1-40 dari 68 produk

Urutan & Filter
- 5% HPE MSA 2062 12Gb SAS LFF Storage [R0Q83A]
HPE MSA 2062 12Gb SAS LFF Storage [R0Q83A]

Jakarta Utara

  • Drive : (2) HPE 1.92 TB Read Intensive LFF SSDs included (maximum 12 LFF drives per array model)
  • Capacity : 1013.28 TB with SFF expansion / 2127.84 TB with LFF expansion (with maximum expansion)
  • Host Interface : 8-ports 12Gb SAS; 4-ports per controller
  • Controller : (2) HPE MSA 2060 12Gb SAS storage controllers; 4-ports per controller
  • Form Factor : 2U
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 201.092.000
    Rp 191.727.500

    IBM FlashSystem 5015 7.2TB
    IBM FlashSystem 5015 7.2TB

    Jakarta Utara

  • FlashSystem 5015 SFF Control Enclosure
  • 6x 1.2TB 10K 2.5 Inch HDD
  • 16Gb FC Adapter Pair
  • 8x 5m OM3 Fiber Cable (LC)
  • Power Cord - PDU Connection
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 156.913.000

    HPE Nimble Storage AF40 All Flash Dual Controller 10GBASE-T 2-port (11.52TB)
    HPE Nimble Storage AF40 All Flash Dual Controller 10GBASE-T 2-port (11.52TB)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 11.52TB (24 x 480GB) FIO Flash Bundle
  • 2 x 16Gb Fibre Channel 4-port FIO Adapter Kit
  • NOS Default FIO Software
  • 2 x HPE Nimble Storage IEC 60320 C14 to C19 250V 15Amp 1.8m FIO Power Cord
  • 4 x HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 5m Cable
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.108.991.000

    - 5% HPE MSA 2062 12Gb SAS SFF Storage [R0Q84A]
    HPE MSA 2062 12Gb SAS SFF Storage [R0Q84A]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Drive : (2) HPE 1.92 TB Read Intensive SFF SSDs included (maximum 24 SFF drives per array model)
  • Capacity : 917.76 TB with SFF expansion / 2032.32 TB with LFF expansion (with maximum expansion)
  • Host Interface : 8-ports 12Gb SAS; 4-ports per controller
  • Controller : (2) HPE MSA 2060 12Gb SAS storage controllers; 4-ports per controller
  • Form Factor : 2U
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 201.092.000
    Rp 191.727.500

    - 5% HPE MSA 2062 16Gb Fibre Channel SFF Storage [R0Q80A]
    HPE MSA 2062 16Gb Fibre Channel SFF Storage [R0Q80A]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Drive : 2) HPE 1.92 TB Read Intensive SFF SSDs included
  • Storage Capacity : 917.76 TB with SFF expansion / 2032.32 TB with LFF expansion
  • Host Interface : 8-ports 16Gb FC;4-ports per controller
  • Form Factor : 2U
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 202.305.000
    Rp 192.736.500

    DELL EMC SC5020F Storage Array (10x3.84TB)
    DELL EMC SC5020F Storage Array (10x3.84TB)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 10 x 3.84TB SAS 12Gb 2.5 Inch
  • 1 x 1485W
  • 2 x Jumper cord 12A 2M C13/C14 (TW & APCC countries except ANZ)
  • 1 x IO 16Gb FC 4Port PCI-E
  • 20 x Hard Drive Filler 2.5in
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 3.923.345.500

    IBM FlashSystem 5035 (14.4TB)
    IBM FlashSystem 5035 (14.4TB)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1x FlashSystem 5035 SFF Control Enclosure
  • 6x 2.4TB 10K 2.5 Inch HDD
  • 1x 16Gb FC Adapter Pair
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 201.817.500

    - 5% HPE MSA 2060 12Gb SAS SFF Storage [R0Q78A]
    HPE MSA 2060 12Gb SAS SFF Storage [R0Q78A]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Drive : Up to 24 SFF HDD and/or SSD per array model
  • Storage Capacity : 921.6 TB with SFF expansion / 2036.16 TB with LFF expansion
  • Host Interface : 8-ports 12Gb SAS
  • 4 ports per controller
  • Storage Controller : (2) HPE MSA 2060 12Gb SAS storage controllers
  • 4-ports each
  • Form Factor : 2U
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 139.397.000
    Rp 132.695.500

    HPE 3PAR 8440 2N+SW Storage (36x1.2TB SAS)
    HPE 3PAR 8440 2N+SW Storage (36x1.2TB SAS)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 36 x HPE 3PAR 8000 1.2TB SAS 10K SFF (2.5in) HDD
  • 2 x HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8000 4-port 16Gb Fibre Channel Adapter
  • 4 x HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable
  • 2 x HPE 3PAR 8000 4-pt 16Gb FC Adapter Supp
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 4.968.699.500

    HPE MSA 2060 R0Q74A (10.8TB)
    HPE MSA 2060 R0Q74A (10.8TB)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 6x 1.8TB SAS 10K SFF M2 6pk HDD Bdl
  • 2 x HPE MSA2060 Storage SAN Controller with 4 x SFP ports (8GB / 16GB / 1GbE / 10GbE)
  • 2 x HPE MSA 206x Series Logical RAID Controller (RAID 1/5/6/10)
  • 2 x 764W Hot Plug High Efficiency AC Redundant Power Supply
  • Hot Plug 2.5in Small Form Factor
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 152.625.000

    - 4% HPE MSA 2060 10GbE iSCSI SFF Storage [R0Q76A]
    HPE MSA 2060 10GbE iSCSI SFF Storage [R0Q76A]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Drive: Up to 24 SFF HDD and/or SSD per array model
  • Storage Capacity: 921.6 TB with SFF expansion / 2036.16 TB with LFF expansion (with maximum expansion)
  • Host Interface: 8-ports 10GbE iSCSI; 4 ports per controller
  • Storage Controller: (2) HPE MSA 2060 10Gb iSCSI storage controllers; 4-ports each
  • Form Factor: 2U
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 140.497.000
    Rp 134.209.500

    HITACHI Content Platform (4x HCP G10 256Gb+ 1x HCP S11 10TB SAS, 720TB raw capacity)
    HITACHI Content Platform (4x HCP G10 256Gb+ 1x HCP S11 10TB SAS, 720TB raw capacity)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 4x HCP G10 256GB+
  • 1x HCP S11 10TB SAS
  • 720TB raw capacity
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 10.109.073.000

    HITACHI VSP N400 (192x 1.2TB 10K SAS HDD , 192x 3.8TB SSD)
    HITACHI VSP N400 (192x 1.2TB 10K SAS HDD , 192x 3.8TB SSD)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 192x 1.2TB 10K SAS HDD
  • 192x 3.8TB SSD
  • 32x 50/125/LC/LC LSZH 25M 2f round SB 10gig OM4
  • 4x host I/O Module FC 16/32G 4 port
  • Power cord IEC C14 TO IEC C13 250VAC 10A 1.5M
  • Data Mobility base license
  • 3 yr warranty support
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 6.240.925.000

    - 4% HPE MSA 2060 10GbE iSCSI LFF Storage [R0Q75A]
    HPE MSA 2060 10GbE iSCSI LFF Storage [R0Q75A]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Drive: Up to 12 LFF HDD and/or SSD per array model
  • Storage Capacity: 1045.44 TB with SFF expansion / 2160 TB with LFF expansion (with maximum expansion)
  • Host Interface: 8-ports 10GbE iSCSI; 4 ports per controller
  • Storage Controller: (2) HPE MSA 2060 10Gb iSCSI storage controllers; 4-ports each
  • Form Factor: 2U
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 140.497.000
    Rp 134.209.500

    HPE 3PAR 8400 (4x920GB)
    HPE 3PAR 8400 (4x920GB)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1x StoreServ RPS Service Processor
  • 2N+SW Storage Field Base
  • 4x 920GB SAS 2.5 Inch SSD
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 705.355.000

    IBM FlashSystem 5035 (6x1.92TB)
    IBM FlashSystem 5035 (6x1.92TB)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1x FlashSystem 5035 SFF Control Enclosure
  • 6x 1.92TB 12Gb SAS 2.5 Inch Flash Drive
  • 1x 16Gb FC Card Adapter Pair
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 232.040.500

    HPE Nimble Storage AF20 All Flash Dual Controller 10GBASE-T 2-port (Usable 15.4TB)
    HPE Nimble Storage AF20 All Flash Dual Controller 10GBASE-T 2-port (Usable 15.4TB)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 24 x 960GB FIO Flash Bundle
  • 2 x 16Gb Fibre Channel 2-port FIO Adapter Kit
  • NOS Default FIO Software
  • 2 x Schuko to C13 250V 10Amp 1.8m EU FIO Power Cord
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 2.986.909.500

    - 5% HPE MSA 2062 16Gb Fibre Channel LFF Storage [R0Q79A]
    HPE MSA 2062 16Gb Fibre Channel LFF Storage [R0Q79A]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Drive : (2) HPE 1.92 TB Read Intensive LFF SSDs included
  • Storage Capacity : 1013.28 TB with SFF expansion / 2127.84 TB with LFF expansion
  • Host Interface : 8-ports 16Gb FC; 4-ports per controller
  • Storage Controller : (2) HPE MSA 2060 16Gb FC storage controllers
  • 4-ports per controller
  • Form Factor : 2U
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 202.305.000
    Rp 192.736.500

    IBM FlashSystem 5200 (11.52TB)
    IBM FlashSystem 5200 (11.52TB)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1x FlashSystem 5200 NVMe Control Enclosure
  • 6x 1.92TB NVMe Flash Drive
  • 1x 16Gb FC 4 Port Adapter Card (Pair)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 363.272.000

    HPE 3PAR 8400 Storage Field Base
    HPE 3PAR 8400 Storage Field Base

    Jakarta Utara

  • 48 x 1.8TB+SW 10K SFF HDD
  • 4 x HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8000 4-port 10Gb iSCSI/10Gb NIC Combo Adapter
  • 2 x HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8000 SFF(2.5in) Field Integrated SAS Drive Enclosure
  • 1 x HPE 3PAR StoreServ RPS Service Processor
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 7.269.491.000

    HPE Nimble Storage AF20Q All Flash Dual Controller 10GBASE-T 2-port (Usable 2.7TB)
    HPE Nimble Storage AF20Q All Flash Dual Controller 10GBASE-T 2-port (Usable 2.7TB)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 12 x 480GB FIO Flash Bundle
  • 2 x 16Gb Fibre Channel 2-port FIO Adapter Kit
  • NOS Default FIO Software
  • Schuko to C13 250V 10Amp 1.8m EU FIO Power Cord
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.362.273.000

    - 5% HPE MSA 2062 10GbE iSCSI LFF Storage [R0Q81A]
    HPE MSA 2062 10GbE iSCSI LFF Storage [R0Q81A]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Drive : (2) HPE 1.92 TB Read Intensive LFF SSDs included (maximum 12 LFF drives per array model)
  • Capacity : 1013.28 TB with SFF expansion / 2127.84 TB with LFF expansion (with maximum expansion)
  • Host Interface : 8-ports 10GbE iSCSI; 4-ports per controller
  • Controller : (2) HPE MSA 2060 10Gb iSCSI storage controllers; 4-ports per controller
  • Form Factor : 2U
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 202.305.000
    Rp 192.736.500

    HPE Nimble Storage HF20H Adaptive Dual Controller 10GBASE-T 2-port (Usable 6.2TB)
    HPE Nimble Storage HF20H Adaptive Dual Controller 10GBASE-T 2-port (Usable 6.2TB)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 11 x 1TB FIO HDD Bundle
  • 2 x 240GB FIO Cache Bundle
  • 2 x 16Gb Fibre Channel 2-port FIO Adapter Kit
  • NOS Default FIO Software
  • Schuko to C13 250V 10Amp 1.8m EU FIO Power Cord
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.073.965.500

    DELL EMC Storage SC420F Enclosure All Flash SAN Storage
    DELL EMC Storage SC420F Enclosure All Flash SAN Storage

    Jakarta Utara

  • 18 x 1.92TB SAS 2.5 Inch SSD
  • 6 x Hard Drive Filler 2.5in single blank
  • 2 x Deskside Power Cord 220V 1.8M (Indonesia; Laos; Pakistan; Vietnam)
  • 2 x 12Gb HD-Mini to HD-Mini SAS cable 2m
  • 2 x 600W AC Power Supply
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 2.721.004.500

    - 4% HPE MSA 2060 16Gb Fibre Channel LFF Storage [R0Q73A]
    HPE MSA 2060 16Gb Fibre Channel LFF Storage [R0Q73A]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Drive: Up to 12 LFF HDD and/or SSD per array model
  • Storage Capacity: 1045.44 TB with SFF expansion / 2160 TB with LFF expansion (with maximum expansion)
  • Host Interface8-ports 16Gb FC; 4 ports per controller
  • Storage Controller: (2) HPE MSA 2060 16Gb FC storage controllers
  • 4-ports each
  • Form Factor : 2U
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 140.497.000
    Rp 134.209.500

    DELL EMC Storage SC7020F 3Ux30 Drive Storage All Flash SAN Storage
    DELL EMC Storage SC7020F 3Ux30 Drive Storage All Flash SAN Storage

    Jakarta Utara

  • 30 x 1.92TB SAS 2.5 Inch SSD
  • 1 x SC7020 RJ45 4-port Mezz Card QTY2
  • 1 x IO 32Gb FC 4port PCI-E Full height QTY2
  • 1 x 1485W Redundant Power Supply
  • 2 x Jumper Cord 10A
  • 0.6M
  • C13/C14 (TW and APCC countries except ANZ)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 7.019.636.000

    HPE Nimble Storage AF40 All Flash Dual Controller 10GBASE-T 2-port (23TB RAW)
    HPE Nimble Storage AF40 All Flash Dual Controller 10GBASE-T 2-port (23TB RAW)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 23TB (24 x 960GB) FIO Flash Bundle
  • 4x 16Gb Fibre Channel 2-port FIO Adapter Kit
  • NOS Default FIO Software
  • 2x HPE Nimble Storage IEC 60320 C14 to C19 250V 15Amp 1.8m FIO Power Cord
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 4.230.614.000

    HPE Nimble Storage AF40 All Flash Dual Controller 10GBASE-T 2-port (23TB)
    HPE Nimble Storage AF40 All Flash Dual Controller 10GBASE-T 2-port (23TB)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 23TB (24x960GB) FIO Flash Bundle
  • 2x 16Gb Fibre Channel 2-port FIO Adapter Kit
  • NOS Default FIO Software
  • 2x HPE Nimble Storage C13 to C14 250V 10Amp 1.8m Universal FIO Power Cord
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 5.722.555.000

    DELL EMC SC5020F Storage Array (10x3.84TB)
    DELL EMC SC5020F Storage Array (10x3.84TB)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 10 x 3.84TB SAS 12Gb 2.5 Inch
  • 1 x 1485W
  • 2 x Jumper cord 12A 2M C13/C14 (TW & APCC countries except ANZ)
  • 1 x IO 16Gb FC 4Port PCI-E
  • 20 x Hard Drive Filler 2.5in
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 4.033.346.000

    IBM FlashSystem 5015 (6x4TB)
    IBM FlashSystem 5015 (6x4TB)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1x FlashSystem 5015 LFF Control Enclosure
  • 6x 4TB 7.2K 3.5Inch NL HDD
  • 1x 16Gb FC Card Adapter Pair
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 146.318.500

    ORACLE Exadata Database Machine X8-2 High Capacity
    ORACLE Exadata Database Machine X8-2 High Capacity

    Jakarta Utara

  • 2x Intel Xeon 8260 2.4 GHz
  • 3x Storage Server @6 x 14TB 7200 RPM
  • 384 GB per Database Server
  • 2x Exadata Database Machine X8-2 (Half Processor)
  • 3x Exadata Storage Server X8-2L (Half Disk)
  • 2x Infiniband Switch
  • Rackmount (42U)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 4.947.037.000

    - 5% HPE MSA 2062 10GbE iSCSI SFF Storage [R0Q82A]
    HPE MSA 2062 10GbE iSCSI SFF Storage [R0Q82A]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Drive : (2) HPE 1.92 TB Read Intensive SFF SSDs included (maximum 24 SFF drives per array model)
  • Capacity : 917.76 TB with SFF expansion / 2032.32 TB with LFF expansion (with maximum expansion)
  • Host Interface : 8-ports 10GbE iSCSI; 4-ports per controller
  • Controller : (2) HPE MSA 2060 10Gb iSCSI storage controllers; 4-ports per controller
  • Form Factor : 2U
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 202.305.000
    Rp 192.736.500

    LENOVO ThinkSystem DE2000H iSCSI Hybrid Flash Array LFF
    LENOVO ThinkSystem DE2000H iSCSI Hybrid Flash Array LFF

    Jakarta Utara

  • Lenovo ThinkSystem DE2000H iSCSI Hybrid Flash Array LFF
  • 4x 10 Gb iSCSI base ports [no SFPs]
  • 2 x 913W Power Supply
  • 1x 1 GbE port
  • Rackmount (2U)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 107.539.500

    LENOVO ThinkSystem DE2000H SAS Hybrid Flash Array LFF
    LENOVO ThinkSystem DE2000H SAS Hybrid Flash Array LFF

    Jakarta Utara

  • Lenovo ThinkSystem DE2000H SAS Hybrid Flash Array LFF
  • 4x 16 Gb FC base ports [no SFPs]
  • 4x 12 Gb SAS HIC ports
  • 2 x 913W Power Supply
  • 1x 1 GbE port
  • Rackmount (2U)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 116.103.500

    LENOVO ThinkSystem DE4000H FC Hybrid Flash Array LFF [7Y74A001WW]
    LENOVO ThinkSystem DE4000H FC Hybrid Flash Array LFF [7Y74A001WW]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Lenovo ThinkSystem DE4000H FC Hybrid Flash Array LFF
  • 4x 16 Gb FC base ports [no SFPs]
  • 8x 16 Gb FC HIC ports [no SFPs]
  • 2 x 913W Power Supply
  • 1x 1 GbE port
  • Rackmount (2U)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 144.256.500

    LENOVO ThinkSystem DE2000H FC Hybrid Flash Array LFF
    LENOVO ThinkSystem DE2000H FC Hybrid Flash Array LFF

    Jakarta Utara

  • Lenovo ThinkSystem DE2000H FC Hybrid Flash Array LFF
  • 4x 16 Gb FC base ports [no SFPs]
  • 2 x 913W Power Supply
  • 1x 1 GbE port
  • Rackmount (2U)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 107.539.500

    LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 (Xeon Silver 4208, 2x32GB, 8x2.4TB SAS)
    LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 (Xeon Silver 4208, 2x32GB, 8x2.4TB SAS)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1x Intel Xeon Silver 4208 8C 85W 2.1GHz
  • 2x 32GB TruDDR4 2933MHz
  • 8x 2.4TB 10K SAS
  • 1Gb 4-port RJ45
  • 10G 2x10 GbE SFP+ PCIe Adapter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 220.789.500

    LENOVO ThinkSystem DE4000H iSCSI Hybrid Flash Array LFF [7Y74A002WW]
    LENOVO ThinkSystem DE4000H iSCSI Hybrid Flash Array LFF [7Y74A002WW]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Lenovo ThinkSystem DE4000H iSCSI Hybrid Flash Array LFF
  • 4x 10 Gb iSCSI base ports [no SFPs]
  • 8x 10/25 Gb iSCSI HIC ports [no SFPs]
  • 2 x 913W Power Supply
  • 1x 1 GbE port
  • Rackmount (2U)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 145.683.500

    LENOVO ThinkSystem DM5000F All Flash Array
    LENOVO ThinkSystem DM5000F All Flash Array

    Jakarta Utara

  • 12 x 3.84TB 2.5 Inch SSD
  • 2 x 16Gb FC/10Gb Opt
  • 8 x 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ Module 1 pack
  • 2 x 0.5m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable
  • 8 x Lenovo 15m LC-LC OM4 MMF Cable
  • Rackmount (2U)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 4.622.484.000

    LENOVO ThinkSystem DE2000H 10GBASE-T Hybrid Flash Array LFF
    LENOVO ThinkSystem DE2000H 10GBASE-T Hybrid Flash Array LFF

    Jakarta Utara

  • Lenovo ThinkSystem DE2000H 10GBASE-T Hybrid Flash Array LFF
  • 4x 10 Gb iSCSI base ports [no SFPs]
  • 4x 10 Gb iSCSI RJ-45 HIC ports
  • 2 x 913W Power Supply
  • 1x 1 GbE port
  • Rackmount (2U)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 121.244.500

    1 2
    UII dan Entrepreneurship

    Universitas Islam Indonesia (UII) adalah salah satu perguruan tinggi swasta terkemuka di Indonesia. Terinspirasi oleh semangat nasionalisme dan berpedoman pada nilai-nilai perennial, UII didirikan satu bulan sebelum proklamasi kemerdekaan Indonesia pada tahun 1945. Saat ini, UII telah tumbuh berkembang menjadi tempat pembelajaran yang terpilih. Berlokasi di utara Yogyakarta, jantung kebudayaan Jawa, kampus utama UII tepat menghadap ke keindahan Gunung Merapi yang menakjubkan, yang menjadikan UII sebagai tempat yang tepat untuk belajar.

    UII bekerja sama dengan Bhinneka.Com membuat sebuah marketplace eksklusif untuk civitas academica UII agar dapat memiliki sebuah marketplace mandiri dan mendorong kreativitas mahasiswa UII di dalam mengembangkan semangat entrepreneurship di lingkungan pendidikan Indonesia.