1-40 dari 75 produk

Urutan & Filter
3onedata Interface Converter USB4232
3onedata Interface Converter USB4232

Jakarta Utara

  • USB to RS-232 Serial Port
  • 1x USB Port
  • 4x RS-232 Serial Port
  • Housing Metal with IP30 protection grade
  • Installation: Desktop mounting
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 3.008.500

    3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+ Media Converter IPMC100-1GF-1GPOE(S)
    3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+ Media Converter IPMC100-1GF-1GPOE(S)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1-port 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) POE/POE+
  • 1-port 1000 Base-FX ( Single-mode
  • SC/ST/FC
  • 20KM)
  • single power supply:12-48VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 8.303.000

    - 16% TP-LINK MC112CS
    TP-LINK MC112CS

    Jakarta Utara

  • WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 305.000
    Rp 256.000

    3onedata Industrial Multi-service Rack RACK2100-F-220V/2AC
    3onedata Industrial Multi-service Rack RACK2100-F-220V/2AC

    Jakarta Utara

  • 18 Slots Industrial Multi-Service Chassis Platform
  • Dual power supply 85-264VAC
  • Housing metal with IP20 protection
  • 2U Rack mounting
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 32.534.500

    TRENDNET 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (60KM) TFC-110S60
    TRENDNET 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (60KM) TFC-110S60

    Jakarta Utara

  • SC type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 60km (37.2miles)
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation
  • Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode
  • Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.982.000

    3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+ Media Converter IPMC100-1GF-1GPOE(M)
    3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+ Media Converter IPMC100-1GF-1GPOE(M)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1-port 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) POE/POE+
  • 1-port 1000Base-FX ( Multi-mode
  • SC/ST/FC
  • 2KM)
  • Single Power Supply: 12-48VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 7.737.000

    3onedata Hub RS-485/422 SW4485I
    3onedata Hub RS-485/422 SW4485I

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1-port RS-232/485/422 to 4 ports RS-485/422
  • 3000V isolation
  • 12-48VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 4.851.000

    3onedata Industrial GE Media Converters IMC102GT-1GF(M)
    3onedata Industrial GE Media Converters IMC102GT-1GF(M)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T(X)
  • 1 x 1000Base-FX(Multi-mode
  • SC/ST
  • 2KM)
  • single power supply: 12-48VDC
  • unmanaged and din-rail
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 6.138.500

    - 16% TP-LINK USB 3.0 3-Port Hub & Gigabit Ethernet Adapter UE330
    TP-LINK USB 3.0 3-Port Hub & Gigabit Ethernet Adapter UE330

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Adapter
  • 3 x Port Hub USB 3.0
  • 1 x Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
  • 1 x USB-A 3.0 Connector Input Interface
  • Plug and Play
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 290.000
    Rp 243.000

    3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+ Media Converter IPMC101-F-PoE(S)
    3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+ Media Converter IPMC101-F-PoE(S)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1-port 10/100Base-T(X) POE/POE+
  • 1-port 100Base-FX ( Single-mode
  • SC/ST/FC
  • 20KM)
  • single power supply: 48VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 5.272.500

    3onedata Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter IMC101B-F(S)
    3onedata Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter IMC101B-F(S)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1x 10/100 Base-T(X)
  • 1x 100 Base-FX (Single-mode; SC/ST; 2KM)
  • Single power supply 12-48VDC
  • Housing Metal with IP40 protection
  • Unmanaged and din-rail
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 4.529.000

    TP-LINK MC220L
    TP-LINK MC220L

    Jakarta Utara

  • Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX) to Gigabit SFP port
  • Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber
  • Rp 272.500

    D-LINK DMC-F02SC/E
    D-LINK DMC-F02SC/E

    Jakarta Utara

  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (2km)
  • Rp 713.500

    3onedata Industrial GE Media Converters IMC102GT-1GF(S)
    3onedata Industrial GE Media Converters IMC102GT-1GF(S)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T(X)
  • 1 x 1000Base-FX(Single-mode
  • SC/ST
  • 20KM)
  • Single power supply: 12-48VDC
  • Unmanaged and din-rail
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 6.394.000

    3onedata Interface Converter USB4485
    3onedata Interface Converter USB4485

    Jakarta Utara

  • USB to RS-485 Serial Port
  • 1x USB Port
  • 4x RS-485 Serial Port
  • Housing Metal with IP30 protection grade
  • Installation: Desktop mounting
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 3.696.500

    3onedata Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter IMC102B-F(S)
    3onedata Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter IMC102B-F(S)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 2x 10/100 Base-T(X)
  • 1x 100 Base-FX (Single-mode; SC/ST; 20KM)
  • Single power supply 12-48VDC
  • Housing Metal with IP40 protection
  • Unmanaged and din-rail
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 4.962.000

    3onedata 10/100M Ethernet to E1 Bridge MODEL7211A
    3onedata 10/100M Ethernet to E1 Bridge MODEL7211A

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Converter
  • 10/100M Ethernet to E1
  • supported VLAN
  • desktop
  • AC220V or DC-48V optional
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 4.507.000

    3onedata Port-powered RS-232 Repeater MODEL232D/9
    3onedata Port-powered RS-232 Repeater MODEL232D/9

    Jakarta Utara

  • Extend RS-232 serial RXD/TXD/RTS/CTS/DTR/DSR signal 1.2KM
  • 1x RS-232 (DB9 Female)
  • 1x RS-232 (DB9 Male)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 2.065.000

    - 16% TP-LINK MC100CM
    TP-LINK MC100CM

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100M Base RJ45 to 100FX (SC)
  • Unit utama
  • Rp 390.000
    Rp 327.000

    TRENDNET 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter TFC-1000MGA
    TRENDNET 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter TFC-1000MGA

    Jakarta Utara

  • Mini-GBIC slot accommodates Multi (SX) or Single-Mode (LX) fiber modules
  • 100/1000Base-T Auto-Sensing / Negotiation Ethernet port
  • 100Base-FX / 1000Base-SX / LX Mini-GBIC slot
  • Functions as a standalone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 904.500

    3onedata 16-Channel TVI/CVI/AHD Video to Fiber Converter SWV62600
    3onedata 16-Channel TVI/CVI/AHD Video to Fiber Converter SWV62600

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Converter
  • 16V↑,16 channel video
  • FC(SC/ST optional)
  • 20KM
  • AC100-240V to 5VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 46.442.500

    3onedata Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter IMC102B-F(M)
    3onedata Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter IMC102B-F(M)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 2x 10/100 Base-T(X)
  • 1x 100 Base-FX (Multi-mode; SC/ST; 2KM)
  • Single power supply 12-48VDC
  • Housing Metal with IP40 protection
  • Unmanaged and din-rail
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 4.673.500

    3onedata Interface Converter USB485
    3onedata Interface Converter USB485

    Jakarta Utara

  • USB to RS-485/422 Serial Port
  • Cable length: 1.5 Meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 910.500

    ATEN USB Serial Converter UC-232A
    ATEN USB Serial Converter UC-232A

    Jakarta Utara

  • USB to RS-232 Adapter
  • Rp 232.500

    - 9% D-LINK Cable DPS-CB400
    D-LINK Cable DPS-CB400

    Jakarta Utara

  • Cable for DPS Redundant Power Supply series
  • 4M
  • Rp 2.338.500
    Rp 2.125.500

    3onedata Interface Converters MODEL485P
    3onedata Interface Converters MODEL485P

    Jakarta Utara

  • RS-232 to RS-485/422 converter
  • 2500V isolation
  • 9VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 2.198.000

    - 16% TP-LINK MC110CS
    TP-LINK MC110CS

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100M Base RJ45 to 100FX (SC)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 390.000
    Rp 327.000

    - 9% D-LINK DMC-F30SC/E
    D-LINK DMC-F30SC/E

    Jakarta Utara

  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (30km)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 819.500
    Rp 745.000

    NETLINK Optical Converter HTB-3100 A+B
    NETLINK Optical Converter HTB-3100 A+B

    Jakarta Utara

  • An RJ45 ports and a single-fiber SC optical port
  • 10M/100M adaptive capacity
  • Support full / half duplex mode
  • Supports broadcast storm prevention function
  • Compliance with IEEE802.3 10Base-T and IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX
  • 100Base-FX standards
  • Output Power : External Power Supply 5V2A
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 237.500

    3onedata Industrial-grade RS-232 to RS-485 Converter SW485A
    3onedata Industrial-grade RS-232 to RS-485 Converter SW485A

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Converter
  • RS-232 to RS-485 converter
  • Port-powered
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.998.000

    3onedata Network Transceiver FL45-E100
    3onedata Network Transceiver FL45-E100

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fast Ethernet RJ45 lightning protection
  • 4500V surge protection
  • Housing: metal
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 855.000

    3onedata 1-Channel TVI/CVI/AHD Video to Fiber Converter SWV61100
    3onedata 1-Channel TVI/CVI/AHD Video to Fiber Converter SWV61100

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1-Ch video 1080P
  • Formats of input video: AHD/TVI/CVI/PAL/NTSC/SECAM
  • Power: DC5V 2A
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 4.207.000

    Optone Media Converter 10/100/1000 Dual Core
    Optone Media Converter 10/100/1000 Dual Core

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx
  • 1 x Optical port (1x9) 1000BaseFx
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3 | IEEE 802.3u | IEEE802.3z | IEEE802.3ab | IEEE 802.3xauto-negotiation
  • Works at 10Mbps/100Mbps full or half-duplex mode | 1000Mbps full-duplex mode
  • Supports auto MDI/MDIX function
  • Supports jumbo frame size 2K bytes
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 2.421.000

    3onedata Interface Converters FL485
    3onedata Interface Converters FL485

    Jakarta Utara

  • RS-485 lightning protection
  • 4500V surge protection
  • Housing: metal
  • Applicable rate: 1Mbps
  • Insertion loss: ≤0.5dB
  • Response time: ≤1ns
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 766.000

    3onedata RS-485/422 to E1 Converter E485
    3onedata RS-485/422 to E1 Converter E485

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Converter
  • RS485/422 to E1 converter
  • AC220V or DC-48V optional
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 3.286.000

    3onedata Network Transceiver FL-BNC
    3onedata Network Transceiver FL-BNC

    Jakarta Utara

  • BNC video lightning protection
  • 4500V surge protection
  • Housing: metal
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 855.000

    3onedata Network Transceiver TLC485
    3onedata Network Transceiver TLC485

    Jakarta Utara

  • RS-232 to RS-485 converter
  • Housing: plastic
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.720.500

    - 9% D-LINK Cable DPS-CB150-2PS
    D-LINK Cable DPS-CB150-2PS

    Jakarta Utara

  • Cable for connecting DGS-3000 and DPS-200
  • 150CM RPS
  • Unit utama
  • Rp 702.500
    Rp 639.000

    3onedata Industrial-grade RS-232 to RS-485/422 Converter SW485C
    3onedata Industrial-grade RS-232 to RS-485/422 Converter SW485C

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Converter
  • RS-232 to RS-485/422 converter
  • Port-powered
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 2.065.000

    TRENDNET Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter TFC-1000MSC
    TRENDNET Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter TFC-1000MSC

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber Converter with SC-Type Connector
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.507.000

    1 2
    UII dan Entrepreneurship

    Universitas Islam Indonesia (UII) adalah salah satu perguruan tinggi swasta terkemuka di Indonesia. Terinspirasi oleh semangat nasionalisme dan berpedoman pada nilai-nilai perennial, UII didirikan satu bulan sebelum proklamasi kemerdekaan Indonesia pada tahun 1945. Saat ini, UII telah tumbuh berkembang menjadi tempat pembelajaran yang terpilih. Berlokasi di utara Yogyakarta, jantung kebudayaan Jawa, kampus utama UII tepat menghadap ke keindahan Gunung Merapi yang menakjubkan, yang menjadikan UII sebagai tempat yang tepat untuk belajar.

    UII bekerja sama dengan Bhinneka.Com membuat sebuah marketplace eksklusif untuk civitas academica UII agar dapat memiliki sebuah marketplace mandiri dan mendorong kreativitas mahasiswa UII di dalam mengembangkan semangat entrepreneurship di lingkungan pendidikan Indonesia.